BROWN & WILD RICE WITH GUINOA
Ahold USA, Inc.
A 100 g serving of BROWN & WILD RICE WITH GUINOA (Ahold USA, Inc.) has 190 calories, with 4.1 g protein, 3.4 g fat and 37.4 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 190 kcal |
| Protein | 4.1 g |
| Fat | 3.4 g |
| Carbs | 37.4 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein8%
Fat16%
Carbs76%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in BROWN & WILD RICE WITH GUINOA (Ahold USA, Inc.)?
BROWN & WILD RICE WITH GUINOA (Ahold USA, Inc.) has 190 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in BROWN & WILD RICE WITH GUINOA (Ahold USA, Inc.)?
BROWN & WILD RICE WITH GUINOA (Ahold USA, Inc.) contains 4.1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Ahold USA, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.