FLOUR FAJITA TORTILLAS, FLOUR
BBU, Inc.
A 100 g serving of FLOUR FAJITA TORTILLAS, FLOUR (BBU, Inc.) has 312 calories, with 6.3 g protein, 7.8 g fat and 50 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 312 kcal |
| Protein | 6.3 g |
| Fat | 7.8 g |
| Carbs | 50 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein8%
Fat24%
Carbs68%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in FLOUR FAJITA TORTILLAS, FLOUR (BBU, Inc.)?
FLOUR FAJITA TORTILLAS, FLOUR (BBU, Inc.) has 312 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in FLOUR FAJITA TORTILLAS, FLOUR (BBU, Inc.)?
FLOUR FAJITA TORTILLAS, FLOUR (BBU, Inc.) contains 6.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from BBU, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.