VitaForge
Food database

RUSSET POTATOES, RUSSET

Save Mart Supermarkets Inc.

A 100 g serving of RUSSET POTATOES, RUSSET (Save Mart Supermarkets Inc.) has 74 calories, with 2.0 g protein, 0 g fat and 17.6 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories74 kcal
Protein2.0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs17.6 g

Where the calories come from

Protein10%
Fat0%
Carbs90%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in RUSSET POTATOES, RUSSET (Save Mart Supermarkets Inc.)?

RUSSET POTATOES, RUSSET (Save Mart Supermarkets Inc.) has 74 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in RUSSET POTATOES, RUSSET (Save Mart Supermarkets Inc.)?

RUSSET POTATOES, RUSSET (Save Mart Supermarkets Inc.) contains 2.0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Save Mart Supermarkets Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.