SHARON'S, SORBET, COCONUT, COCONUT
Sharon's Sorbet, Inc.
A 100 g serving of SHARON'S, SORBET, COCONUT, COCONUT (Sharon's Sorbet, Inc.) has 159 calories, with 0 g protein, 4.5 g fat and 28.4 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 159 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 4.5 g |
| Carbs | 28.4 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat26%
Carbs74%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in SHARON'S, SORBET, COCONUT, COCONUT (Sharon's Sorbet, Inc.)?
SHARON'S, SORBET, COCONUT, COCONUT (Sharon's Sorbet, Inc.) has 159 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in SHARON'S, SORBET, COCONUT, COCONUT (Sharon's Sorbet, Inc.)?
SHARON'S, SORBET, COCONUT, COCONUT (Sharon's Sorbet, Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Sharon's Sorbet, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.