VitaForge
Food database

DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES

Winco Foods, Inc.

A 100 g serving of DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES (Winco Foods, Inc.) has 21 calories, with 0.8 g protein, 0 g fat and 4.1 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories21 kcal
Protein0.8 g
Fat0 g
Carbs4.1 g

Where the calories come from

Protein17%
Fat0%
Carbs83%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES (Winco Foods, Inc.)?

DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES (Winco Foods, Inc.) has 21 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES (Winco Foods, Inc.)?

DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES (Winco Foods, Inc.) contains 0.8 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Winco Foods, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.