RAW CASHEWS
Price Chopper Supermarkets
A 100 g serving of RAW CASHEWS (Price Chopper Supermarkets) has 567 calories, with 16.7 g protein, 43.3 g fat and 30 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 567 kcal |
| Protein | 16.7 g |
| Fat | 43.3 g |
| Carbs | 30 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein12%
Fat68%
Carbs21%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in RAW CASHEWS (Price Chopper Supermarkets)?
RAW CASHEWS (Price Chopper Supermarkets) has 567 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in RAW CASHEWS (Price Chopper Supermarkets)?
RAW CASHEWS (Price Chopper Supermarkets) contains 16.7 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Price Chopper Supermarkets
- 1% LOW FAT CULTURED BUTTER MILK
- 10" FLOUR BURRITO TORTILLAS
- 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE
- 100% PURE JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE BANANA STRAWBERRY
- 100% PURE ORANGE JUICE NO PULP ORIGINAL
- 3 CHEESE BLEND, GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN, ROMANO, ASIAGO
- 5 CHEESE MANICOTTI, RICOTTA, ROMANO, MOZZARELLA, ASIAGO & PARMESAN
- AGED ASIAGO
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.