VitaForge
Food database

SEASONED POTATO CRINKLE FRIES, SEASONED

McCain Foods USA, Inc.

A 100 g serving of SEASONED POTATO CRINKLE FRIES, SEASONED (McCain Foods USA, Inc.) has 141 calories, with 2.4 g protein, 4.7 g fat and 24.7 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories141 kcal
Protein2.4 g
Fat4.7 g
Carbs24.7 g

Where the calories come from

Protein6%
Fat28%
Carbs66%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in SEASONED POTATO CRINKLE FRIES, SEASONED (McCain Foods USA, Inc.)?

SEASONED POTATO CRINKLE FRIES, SEASONED (McCain Foods USA, Inc.) has 141 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in SEASONED POTATO CRINKLE FRIES, SEASONED (McCain Foods USA, Inc.)?

SEASONED POTATO CRINKLE FRIES, SEASONED (McCain Foods USA, Inc.) contains 2.4 g of protein per 100 g.

More from McCain Foods USA, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.