ZA'ATAR HOMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ZA'ATAR
Cedar's Mediterranean Foods, Inc.
A 100 g serving of ZA'ATAR HOMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ZA'ATAR (Cedar's Mediterranean Foods, Inc.) has 250 calories, with 7.1 g protein, 21.4 g fat and 14.3 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 250 kcal |
| Protein | 7.1 g |
| Fat | 21.4 g |
| Carbs | 14.3 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein10%
Fat69%
Carbs21%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in ZA'ATAR HOMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ZA'ATAR (Cedar's Mediterranean Foods, Inc.)?
ZA'ATAR HOMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ZA'ATAR (Cedar's Mediterranean Foods, Inc.) has 250 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in ZA'ATAR HOMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ZA'ATAR (Cedar's Mediterranean Foods, Inc.)?
ZA'ATAR HOMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ZA'ATAR (Cedar's Mediterranean Foods, Inc.) contains 7.1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Cedar's Mediterranean Foods, Inc.
- ADOBO HOMMUS
- ARTICHOKE KALAMATA HOMMUS, ARTICHOKE KALAMATA
- ARTICHOKE SPINACH HOMMUS
- ARTICHOKE SPINACH HOMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ARTICHOKE SPINACH
- ARTICHOKE SPINACH HOMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ARTICHOKE SPINACH
- ARTICHOKE SPINACH HOMMUS, ARTICHOKE SPINACH
- ARTICHOKE SPINACH HOMMUS, ARTICHOKE SPINACH
- AVOCADO HOMMUS, AVOCADO
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.