BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY
Zing Zang, LLC
A 100 g serving of BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY (Zing Zang, LLC) has 22 calories, with 1.1 g protein, 0 g fat and 4.4 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 22 kcal |
| Protein | 1.1 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 4.4 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein20%
Fat0%
Carbs80%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY (Zing Zang, LLC)?
BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY (Zing Zang, LLC) has 22 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY (Zing Zang, LLC)?
BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY (Zing Zang, LLC) contains 1.1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Zing Zang, LLC
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.