VitaForge
Food database

PROBIOTIC ORGANIC SOUR CREAM, SOUR

Springfield Creamery Inc.

A 100 g serving of PROBIOTIC ORGANIC SOUR CREAM, SOUR (Springfield Creamery Inc.) has 233 calories, with 3.3 g protein, 20 g fat and 6.7 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories233 kcal
Protein3.3 g
Fat20 g
Carbs6.7 g

Where the calories come from

Protein6%
Fat82%
Carbs12%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in PROBIOTIC ORGANIC SOUR CREAM, SOUR (Springfield Creamery Inc.)?

PROBIOTIC ORGANIC SOUR CREAM, SOUR (Springfield Creamery Inc.) has 233 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in PROBIOTIC ORGANIC SOUR CREAM, SOUR (Springfield Creamery Inc.)?

PROBIOTIC ORGANIC SOUR CREAM, SOUR (Springfield Creamery Inc.) contains 3.3 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Springfield Creamery Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.