VitaForge
Food database

TERIYAKI BEEF JERKY, TERIYAKI

Associated Wholesale Grocers, Inc.

A 100 g serving of TERIYAKI BEEF JERKY, TERIYAKI (Associated Wholesale Grocers, Inc.) has 286 calories, with 35.7 g protein, 3.6 g fat and 25 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories286 kcal
Protein35.7 g
Fat3.6 g
Carbs25 g

Where the calories come from

Protein52%
Fat12%
Carbs36%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in TERIYAKI BEEF JERKY, TERIYAKI (Associated Wholesale Grocers, Inc.)?

TERIYAKI BEEF JERKY, TERIYAKI (Associated Wholesale Grocers, Inc.) has 286 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in TERIYAKI BEEF JERKY, TERIYAKI (Associated Wholesale Grocers, Inc.)?

TERIYAKI BEEF JERKY, TERIYAKI (Associated Wholesale Grocers, Inc.) contains 35.7 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Associated Wholesale Grocers, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.