CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKERS, CHEDDAR CHEESE
AbiMar Foods, Inc.
A 100 g serving of CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKERS, CHEDDAR CHEESE (AbiMar Foods, Inc.) has 500 calories, with 6.7 g protein, 30 g fat and 46.7 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 500 kcal |
| Protein | 6.7 g |
| Fat | 30 g |
| Carbs | 46.7 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein6%
Fat56%
Carbs39%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKERS, CHEDDAR CHEESE (AbiMar Foods, Inc.)?
CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKERS, CHEDDAR CHEESE (AbiMar Foods, Inc.) has 500 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKERS, CHEDDAR CHEESE (AbiMar Foods, Inc.)?
CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKERS, CHEDDAR CHEESE (AbiMar Foods, Inc.) contains 6.7 g of protein per 100 g.
More from AbiMar Foods, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.