PEPPERED BEEF JERKY, PEPPERED
Oberto Sausage Company
A 100 g serving of PEPPERED BEEF JERKY, PEPPERED (Oberto Sausage Company) has 250 calories, with 39.3 g protein, 1.8 g fat and 25 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 250 kcal |
| Protein | 39.3 g |
| Fat | 1.8 g |
| Carbs | 25 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein58%
Fat6%
Carbs37%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in PEPPERED BEEF JERKY, PEPPERED (Oberto Sausage Company)?
PEPPERED BEEF JERKY, PEPPERED (Oberto Sausage Company) has 250 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in PEPPERED BEEF JERKY, PEPPERED (Oberto Sausage Company)?
PEPPERED BEEF JERKY, PEPPERED (Oberto Sausage Company) contains 39.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Oberto Sausage Company
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.