TUSCAN HERB BUTTER SPREAD, TUSCAN HERB
Epicurean Butter Company
A 100 g serving of TUSCAN HERB BUTTER SPREAD, TUSCAN HERB (Epicurean Butter Company) has 571 calories, with 0 g protein, 64.3 g fat and 7.1 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 571 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 64.3 g |
| Carbs | 7.1 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat95%
Carbs5%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in TUSCAN HERB BUTTER SPREAD, TUSCAN HERB (Epicurean Butter Company)?
TUSCAN HERB BUTTER SPREAD, TUSCAN HERB (Epicurean Butter Company) has 571 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in TUSCAN HERB BUTTER SPREAD, TUSCAN HERB (Epicurean Butter Company)?
TUSCAN HERB BUTTER SPREAD, TUSCAN HERB (Epicurean Butter Company) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Epicurean Butter Company
- BLACK TRUFFLE BUTTER SPREAD, BLACK TRUFFLE
- BLACK TRUFFLE SPREADABLE BUTTER, BLACK TRUFFLE
- CARAMEL SEA SALT BUTTER
- CHILI LIME BUTTER SPREAD, CHILI LIME
- CHILI LIME SPREADABLE BUTTER, CHILI LIME
- CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR BUTTER SPREAD, CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR
- CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR SPREADABLE BUTTER, CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR
- GARLIC PARMESAN BUTTER SPREAD, GARLIC PARMESAN
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.