PREMIUM LEGS & CLAWS KING CRAB
Odyssey Enterprises Inc.
A 100 g serving of PREMIUM LEGS & CLAWS KING CRAB (Odyssey Enterprises Inc.) has 100 calories, with 19 g protein, 1.5 g fat and 0 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 100 kcal |
| Protein | 19 g |
| Fat | 1.5 g |
| Carbs | 0 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein85%
Fat15%
Carbs0%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in PREMIUM LEGS & CLAWS KING CRAB (Odyssey Enterprises Inc.)?
PREMIUM LEGS & CLAWS KING CRAB (Odyssey Enterprises Inc.) has 100 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in PREMIUM LEGS & CLAWS KING CRAB (Odyssey Enterprises Inc.)?
PREMIUM LEGS & CLAWS KING CRAB (Odyssey Enterprises Inc.) contains 19 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Odyssey Enterprises Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.