WHOLE WHEAT AND RICE CEREAL, BLUEBERRY
Weis Markets, Inc.
A 100 g serving of WHOLE WHEAT AND RICE CEREAL, BLUEBERRY (Weis Markets, Inc.) has 433 calories, with 3.3 g protein, 11.7 g fat and 80 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 433 kcal |
| Protein | 3.3 g |
| Fat | 11.7 g |
| Carbs | 80 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein3%
Fat24%
Carbs73%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in WHOLE WHEAT AND RICE CEREAL, BLUEBERRY (Weis Markets, Inc.)?
WHOLE WHEAT AND RICE CEREAL, BLUEBERRY (Weis Markets, Inc.) has 433 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in WHOLE WHEAT AND RICE CEREAL, BLUEBERRY (Weis Markets, Inc.)?
WHOLE WHEAT AND RICE CEREAL, BLUEBERRY (Weis Markets, Inc.) contains 3.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Weis Markets, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.