VitaForge
Food database

FLOUR TORTILLAS

Food Town Stores Inc.

A 100 g serving of FLOUR TORTILLAS (Food Town Stores Inc.) has 317 calories, with 8.3 g protein, 8.3 g fat and 50 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories317 kcal
Protein8.3 g
Fat8.3 g
Carbs50 g

Where the calories come from

Protein11%
Fat24%
Carbs65%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in FLOUR TORTILLAS (Food Town Stores Inc.)?

FLOUR TORTILLAS (Food Town Stores Inc.) has 317 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in FLOUR TORTILLAS (Food Town Stores Inc.)?

FLOUR TORTILLAS (Food Town Stores Inc.) contains 8.3 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Food Town Stores Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.