VitaForge
Food database

ENRICHED COIL VERMICELLI

Mercado Latino, Inc.

A 100 g serving of ENRICHED COIL VERMICELLI (Mercado Latino, Inc.) has 379 calories, with 12.1 g protein, 1.7 g fat and 81 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories379 kcal
Protein12.1 g
Fat1.7 g
Carbs81 g

Where the calories come from

Protein12%
Fat4%
Carbs84%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in ENRICHED COIL VERMICELLI (Mercado Latino, Inc.)?

ENRICHED COIL VERMICELLI (Mercado Latino, Inc.) has 379 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in ENRICHED COIL VERMICELLI (Mercado Latino, Inc.)?

ENRICHED COIL VERMICELLI (Mercado Latino, Inc.) contains 12.1 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Mercado Latino, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.