WHOLE FOODS MARKET, HAMBURGER BUNS BREAD
Harry's Farmers Market, Ltd.
A 100 g serving of WHOLE FOODS MARKET, HAMBURGER BUNS BREAD (Harry's Farmers Market, Ltd.) has 316 calories, with 8.8 g protein, 6.1 g fat and 52.6 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 316 kcal |
| Protein | 8.8 g |
| Fat | 6.1 g |
| Carbs | 52.6 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein12%
Fat18%
Carbs70%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in WHOLE FOODS MARKET, HAMBURGER BUNS BREAD (Harry's Farmers Market, Ltd.)?
WHOLE FOODS MARKET, HAMBURGER BUNS BREAD (Harry's Farmers Market, Ltd.) has 316 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in WHOLE FOODS MARKET, HAMBURGER BUNS BREAD (Harry's Farmers Market, Ltd.)?
WHOLE FOODS MARKET, HAMBURGER BUNS BREAD (Harry's Farmers Market, Ltd.) contains 8.8 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Harry's Farmers Market, Ltd.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.