VitaForge
Food database

APPLE PIE FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, APPLE PIE

Yoplait USA

A 100 g serving of APPLE PIE FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, APPLE PIE (Yoplait USA) has 113 calories, with 3.5 g protein, 5.7 g fat and 12.8 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories113 kcal
Protein3.5 g
Fat5.7 g
Carbs12.8 g

Where the calories come from

Protein12%
Fat44%
Carbs44%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in APPLE PIE FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, APPLE PIE (Yoplait USA)?

APPLE PIE FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, APPLE PIE (Yoplait USA) has 113 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in APPLE PIE FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, APPLE PIE (Yoplait USA)?

APPLE PIE FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, APPLE PIE (Yoplait USA) contains 3.5 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Yoplait USA

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.