VitaForge
Food database

FLAVOR CIDER MIX CHOCOLATE, SPICED APPLE

Bee International, Inc.

A 100 g serving of FLAVOR CIDER MIX CHOCOLATE, SPICED APPLE (Bee International, Inc.) has 393 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 100 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories393 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs100 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in FLAVOR CIDER MIX CHOCOLATE, SPICED APPLE (Bee International, Inc.)?

FLAVOR CIDER MIX CHOCOLATE, SPICED APPLE (Bee International, Inc.) has 393 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in FLAVOR CIDER MIX CHOCOLATE, SPICED APPLE (Bee International, Inc.)?

FLAVOR CIDER MIX CHOCOLATE, SPICED APPLE (Bee International, Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Bee International, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.