VitaForge
Food database

TROPICAL SMOOTHIE MAKERS, TROPICAL

The Minute Maid Company

A 100 g serving of TROPICAL SMOOTHIE MAKERS, TROPICAL (The Minute Maid Company) has 75 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 20 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories75 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs20 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in TROPICAL SMOOTHIE MAKERS, TROPICAL (The Minute Maid Company)?

TROPICAL SMOOTHIE MAKERS, TROPICAL (The Minute Maid Company) has 75 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in TROPICAL SMOOTHIE MAKERS, TROPICAL (The Minute Maid Company)?

TROPICAL SMOOTHIE MAKERS, TROPICAL (The Minute Maid Company) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from The Minute Maid Company

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.