VitaForge
Food database

DOUBLE BAKED PITA DIPPERS, DOUBLE BAKED

Kohl Corporation

A 100 g serving of DOUBLE BAKED PITA DIPPERS, DOUBLE BAKED (Kohl Corporation) has 467 calories, with 10 g protein, 16.7 g fat and 63.3 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories467 kcal
Protein10 g
Fat16.7 g
Carbs63.3 g

Where the calories come from

Protein9%
Fat34%
Carbs57%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in DOUBLE BAKED PITA DIPPERS, DOUBLE BAKED (Kohl Corporation)?

DOUBLE BAKED PITA DIPPERS, DOUBLE BAKED (Kohl Corporation) has 467 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in DOUBLE BAKED PITA DIPPERS, DOUBLE BAKED (Kohl Corporation)?

DOUBLE BAKED PITA DIPPERS, DOUBLE BAKED (Kohl Corporation) contains 10 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Kohl Corporation

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.