SMOKEY BLUE CHEESE, SMOKEY BLUE
Rogue Gold Dairy Inc.
A 100 g serving of SMOKEY BLUE CHEESE, SMOKEY BLUE (Rogue Gold Dairy Inc.) has 37 calories, with 20 g protein, 33.3 g fat and 3.3 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 37 kcal |
| Protein | 20 g |
| Fat | 33.3 g |
| Carbs | 3.3 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein20%
Fat76%
Carbs3%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in SMOKEY BLUE CHEESE, SMOKEY BLUE (Rogue Gold Dairy Inc.)?
SMOKEY BLUE CHEESE, SMOKEY BLUE (Rogue Gold Dairy Inc.) has 37 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in SMOKEY BLUE CHEESE, SMOKEY BLUE (Rogue Gold Dairy Inc.)?
SMOKEY BLUE CHEESE, SMOKEY BLUE (Rogue Gold Dairy Inc.) contains 20 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Rogue Gold Dairy Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.