3 COLORS SANDWICH
Sotto I Trulli, Inc.
A 100 g serving of 3 COLORS SANDWICH (Sotto I Trulli, Inc.) has 447 calories, with 5.3 g protein, 21 g fat and 55.3 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 447 kcal |
| Protein | 5.3 g |
| Fat | 21 g |
| Carbs | 55.3 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein5%
Fat44%
Carbs51%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in 3 COLORS SANDWICH (Sotto I Trulli, Inc.)?
3 COLORS SANDWICH (Sotto I Trulli, Inc.) has 447 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in 3 COLORS SANDWICH (Sotto I Trulli, Inc.)?
3 COLORS SANDWICH (Sotto I Trulli, Inc.) contains 5.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Sotto I Trulli, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.