VitaForge
Food database

FRUIT SLICES, FRUIT

Weis Markets, Inc.

A 100 g serving of FRUIT SLICES, FRUIT (Weis Markets, Inc.) has 333 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 85.2 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories333 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs85.2 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in FRUIT SLICES, FRUIT (Weis Markets, Inc.)?

FRUIT SLICES, FRUIT (Weis Markets, Inc.) has 333 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in FRUIT SLICES, FRUIT (Weis Markets, Inc.)?

FRUIT SLICES, FRUIT (Weis Markets, Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Weis Markets, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.