VitaForge
Food database

LUSCIOUS LEMON CAKE, LUSCIOUS LEMON

Schnuck Markets, Inc.

A 100 g serving of LUSCIOUS LEMON CAKE, LUSCIOUS LEMON (Schnuck Markets, Inc.) has 337 calories, with 1.2 g protein, 14.5 g fat and 50.6 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories337 kcal
Protein1.2 g
Fat14.5 g
Carbs50.6 g

Where the calories come from

Protein1%
Fat39%
Carbs60%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in LUSCIOUS LEMON CAKE, LUSCIOUS LEMON (Schnuck Markets, Inc.)?

LUSCIOUS LEMON CAKE, LUSCIOUS LEMON (Schnuck Markets, Inc.) has 337 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in LUSCIOUS LEMON CAKE, LUSCIOUS LEMON (Schnuck Markets, Inc.)?

LUSCIOUS LEMON CAKE, LUSCIOUS LEMON (Schnuck Markets, Inc.) contains 1.2 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Schnuck Markets, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.