GUMBO MIX, GUMBO
Blend Mark LLC
A 100 g serving of GUMBO MIX, GUMBO (Blend Mark LLC) has 333 calories, with 11.1 g protein, 0 g fat and 55.6 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 333 kcal |
| Protein | 11.1 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 55.6 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein17%
Fat0%
Carbs83%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in GUMBO MIX, GUMBO (Blend Mark LLC)?
GUMBO MIX, GUMBO (Blend Mark LLC) has 333 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in GUMBO MIX, GUMBO (Blend Mark LLC)?
GUMBO MIX, GUMBO (Blend Mark LLC) contains 11.1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Blend Mark LLC
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.