SALT & PEPPER BEEF JERKY, SALT & PEPPER
Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, Inc.
A 100 g serving of SALT & PEPPER BEEF JERKY, SALT & PEPPER (Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, Inc.) has 304 calories, with 64.3 g protein, 7.1 g fat and 0 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 304 kcal |
| Protein | 64.3 g |
| Fat | 7.1 g |
| Carbs | 0 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein80%
Fat20%
Carbs0%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in SALT & PEPPER BEEF JERKY, SALT & PEPPER (Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, Inc.)?
SALT & PEPPER BEEF JERKY, SALT & PEPPER (Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, Inc.) has 304 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in SALT & PEPPER BEEF JERKY, SALT & PEPPER (Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, Inc.)?
SALT & PEPPER BEEF JERKY, SALT & PEPPER (Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, Inc.) contains 64.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.