DUPLEX SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, DUPLEX
Supervalu, Inc.
A 100 g serving of DUPLEX SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, DUPLEX (Supervalu, Inc.) has 481 calories, with 3.7 g protein, 18.5 g fat and 74.1 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 481 kcal |
| Protein | 3.7 g |
| Fat | 18.5 g |
| Carbs | 74.1 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein3%
Fat35%
Carbs62%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in DUPLEX SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, DUPLEX (Supervalu, Inc.)?
DUPLEX SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, DUPLEX (Supervalu, Inc.) has 481 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in DUPLEX SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, DUPLEX (Supervalu, Inc.)?
DUPLEX SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, DUPLEX (Supervalu, Inc.) contains 3.7 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Supervalu, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.