SPICY RED LENTIL CHILI, SPICY RED
Wegmans Food Markets, Inc.
A 100 g serving of SPICY RED LENTIL CHILI, SPICY RED (Wegmans Food Markets, Inc.) has 64 calories, with 3.1 g protein, 1.5 g fat and 9.7 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 64 kcal |
| Protein | 3.1 g |
| Fat | 1.5 g |
| Carbs | 9.7 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein19%
Fat21%
Carbs60%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in SPICY RED LENTIL CHILI, SPICY RED (Wegmans Food Markets, Inc.)?
SPICY RED LENTIL CHILI, SPICY RED (Wegmans Food Markets, Inc.) has 64 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in SPICY RED LENTIL CHILI, SPICY RED (Wegmans Food Markets, Inc.)?
SPICY RED LENTIL CHILI, SPICY RED (Wegmans Food Markets, Inc.) contains 3.1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Wegmans Food Markets, Inc.
- ""MOTHER SAUCE"" A SLOW-ROASTED BEEF & VEGETABLE BASED SAUCE, ""MOTHER SAUCE""
- ""SOUTHERN"" BUTTERMILK BISCUITS, ""SOUTHERN"" BUTTERMILK
- 1% LOW FAT LACTOSE FREE MILK
- 1% LOW FAT SMALL CURD COTTAGE CHEESE
- 1% LOWFAT SMALL CURD COTTAGE CHEESE
- 1% SMALL CURD LOWFAT COTTAGE CHEESE
- 10% SMALL CURD COTTAGE CHEESE
- 100% APPLE CIDER JUICE, APPLE
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.