VitaForge
Food database

PREMIUM SESAME SEEDS

Encore Gourmet Food Corporation

A 100 g serving of PREMIUM SESAME SEEDS (Encore Gourmet Food Corporation) has 625 calories, with 31.2 g protein, 46.9 g fat and 31.2 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories625 kcal
Protein31.2 g
Fat46.9 g
Carbs31.2 g

Where the calories come from

Protein19%
Fat63%
Carbs19%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in PREMIUM SESAME SEEDS (Encore Gourmet Food Corporation)?

PREMIUM SESAME SEEDS (Encore Gourmet Food Corporation) has 625 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in PREMIUM SESAME SEEDS (Encore Gourmet Food Corporation)?

PREMIUM SESAME SEEDS (Encore Gourmet Food Corporation) contains 31.2 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Encore Gourmet Food Corporation

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.