VitaForge
Food database

HOT 'N SPICY FLAVORED PORK SKINS

Food City

A 100 g serving of HOT 'N SPICY FLAVORED PORK SKINS (Food City) has 571 calories, with 50 g protein, 35.7 g fat and 0 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories571 kcal
Protein50 g
Fat35.7 g
Carbs0 g

Where the calories come from

Protein38%
Fat62%
Carbs0%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in HOT 'N SPICY FLAVORED PORK SKINS (Food City)?

HOT 'N SPICY FLAVORED PORK SKINS (Food City) has 571 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in HOT 'N SPICY FLAVORED PORK SKINS (Food City)?

HOT 'N SPICY FLAVORED PORK SKINS (Food City) contains 50 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Food City

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.