VitaForge
Food database

SALAMINI

Fratelli Beretta, Usa, Inc.

A 100 g serving of SALAMINI (Fratelli Beretta, Usa, Inc.) has 393 calories, with 28.6 g protein, 28.6 g fat and 0 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories393 kcal
Protein28.6 g
Fat28.6 g
Carbs0 g

Where the calories come from

Protein31%
Fat69%
Carbs0%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in SALAMINI (Fratelli Beretta, Usa, Inc.)?

SALAMINI (Fratelli Beretta, Usa, Inc.) has 393 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in SALAMINI (Fratelli Beretta, Usa, Inc.)?

SALAMINI (Fratelli Beretta, Usa, Inc.) contains 28.6 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Fratelli Beretta, Usa, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.