RAVIOLI
Bertagni 1882 SpA
A 100 g serving of RAVIOLI (Bertagni 1882 SpA) has 262 calories, with 8.8 g protein, 6.3 g fat and 43.8 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 262 kcal |
| Protein | 8.8 g |
| Fat | 6.3 g |
| Carbs | 43.8 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein13%
Fat21%
Carbs66%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in RAVIOLI (Bertagni 1882 SpA)?
RAVIOLI (Bertagni 1882 SpA) has 262 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in RAVIOLI (Bertagni 1882 SpA)?
RAVIOLI (Bertagni 1882 SpA) contains 8.8 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Bertagni 1882 SpA
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.