MILK CHOCOLATE PECANS
Great Host International, Inc.
A 100 g serving of MILK CHOCOLATE PECANS (Great Host International, Inc.) has 575 calories, with 7.5 g protein, 42.5 g fat and 47.5 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 575 kcal |
| Protein | 7.5 g |
| Fat | 42.5 g |
| Carbs | 47.5 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein5%
Fat63%
Carbs32%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in MILK CHOCOLATE PECANS (Great Host International, Inc.)?
MILK CHOCOLATE PECANS (Great Host International, Inc.) has 575 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in MILK CHOCOLATE PECANS (Great Host International, Inc.)?
MILK CHOCOLATE PECANS (Great Host International, Inc.) contains 7.5 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Great Host International, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.