VitaForge
Food database

PREMIUM SPANISH ALCAPARRADO

Iberia Foods Corporation

A 100 g serving of PREMIUM SPANISH ALCAPARRADO (Iberia Foods Corporation) has 167 calories, with 0 g protein, 13.3 g fat and 6.7 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories167 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat13.3 g
Carbs6.7 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat82%
Carbs18%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in PREMIUM SPANISH ALCAPARRADO (Iberia Foods Corporation)?

PREMIUM SPANISH ALCAPARRADO (Iberia Foods Corporation) has 167 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in PREMIUM SPANISH ALCAPARRADO (Iberia Foods Corporation)?

PREMIUM SPANISH ALCAPARRADO (Iberia Foods Corporation) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Iberia Foods Corporation

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.