CHOCOLATE GRAHAM SNACKS, CHOCOLATE
Nabisco Biscuit Company
A 100 g serving of CHOCOLATE GRAHAM SNACKS, CHOCOLATE (Nabisco Biscuit Company) has 448 calories, with 6.9 g protein, 13.8 g fat and 72.4 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 448 kcal |
| Protein | 6.9 g |
| Fat | 13.8 g |
| Carbs | 72.4 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein6%
Fat28%
Carbs66%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in CHOCOLATE GRAHAM SNACKS, CHOCOLATE (Nabisco Biscuit Company)?
CHOCOLATE GRAHAM SNACKS, CHOCOLATE (Nabisco Biscuit Company) has 448 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in CHOCOLATE GRAHAM SNACKS, CHOCOLATE (Nabisco Biscuit Company)?
CHOCOLATE GRAHAM SNACKS, CHOCOLATE (Nabisco Biscuit Company) contains 6.9 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Nabisco Biscuit Company
- 100% WHOLE GRAIN BIG SNACKS
- 110TH BIRTHDAY CHOCOLATE CONFETTI CAKE CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE
- ALMOND, BLUEBERRY & OAT SOFT BAKED BAR, ALMOND, BLUEBERRY & OAT
- ALMOND, CRANBERRY & OAT SOFT BAKED BAR, ALMOND, CRANBERRY & OAT
- AMERICAN PASTEURIZED EASY CHEESE SNACK, AMERICAN
- ANDEAN QUINOA & SPICES WORLD CRISPS, ANDEAN QUINOA & SPICES
- APPLE CIDER DONUT SANDWICH COOKIES
- APPLE CIDER DONUT SANDWICH COOKIES, APPLE CIDER DONUT
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.