VitaForge
Food database

REAL BLEU CHEESE

Finesse Records

A 100 g serving of REAL BLEU CHEESE (Finesse Records) has 367 calories, with 3.3 g protein, 40 g fat and 0 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories367 kcal
Protein3.3 g
Fat40 g
Carbs0 g

Where the calories come from

Protein4%
Fat96%
Carbs0%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in REAL BLEU CHEESE (Finesse Records)?

REAL BLEU CHEESE (Finesse Records) has 367 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in REAL BLEU CHEESE (Finesse Records)?

REAL BLEU CHEESE (Finesse Records) contains 3.3 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Finesse Records

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.