VitaForge
Food database

MANGO JUICE NECTAR, MANGO

Profood International Corp.

A 100 g serving of MANGO JUICE NECTAR, MANGO (Profood International Corp.) has 52 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 13.6 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories52 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs13.6 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in MANGO JUICE NECTAR, MANGO (Profood International Corp.)?

MANGO JUICE NECTAR, MANGO (Profood International Corp.) has 52 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in MANGO JUICE NECTAR, MANGO (Profood International Corp.)?

MANGO JUICE NECTAR, MANGO (Profood International Corp.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Profood International Corp.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.