VitaForge
Food database

CREME DE MENTHE SYRUP

World Finer Foods, Inc.

A 100 g serving of CREME DE MENTHE SYRUP (World Finer Foods, Inc.) has 283 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 71.7 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories283 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs71.7 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CREME DE MENTHE SYRUP (World Finer Foods, Inc.)?

CREME DE MENTHE SYRUP (World Finer Foods, Inc.) has 283 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CREME DE MENTHE SYRUP (World Finer Foods, Inc.)?

CREME DE MENTHE SYRUP (World Finer Foods, Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from World Finer Foods, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.