BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREASTS
Perdue Farms Incorporated
A 100 g serving of BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREASTS (Perdue Farms Incorporated) has 107 calories, with 23.2 g protein, 0.9 g fat and 0 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 107 kcal |
| Protein | 23.2 g |
| Fat | 0.9 g |
| Carbs | 0 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein92%
Fat8%
Carbs0%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREASTS (Perdue Farms Incorporated)?
BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREASTS (Perdue Farms Incorporated) has 107 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREASTS (Perdue Farms Incorporated)?
BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREASTS (Perdue Farms Incorporated) contains 23.2 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Perdue Farms Incorporated
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.