VitaForge
Food database

SWEET & SALTY CARAMEL TRAIL MIX

Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.

A 100 g serving of SWEET & SALTY CARAMEL TRAIL MIX (Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.) has 533 calories, with 13.3 g protein, 36.7 g fat and 46.7 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories533 kcal
Protein13.3 g
Fat36.7 g
Carbs46.7 g

Where the calories come from

Protein9%
Fat58%
Carbs33%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in SWEET & SALTY CARAMEL TRAIL MIX (Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.)?

SWEET & SALTY CARAMEL TRAIL MIX (Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.) has 533 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in SWEET & SALTY CARAMEL TRAIL MIX (Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.)?

SWEET & SALTY CARAMEL TRAIL MIX (Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.) contains 13.3 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.