VitaForge
Food database

CHICKEN SAUSAGE

Red Bird Farms, Inc.

A 100 g serving of CHICKEN SAUSAGE (Red Bird Farms, Inc.) has 153 calories, with 18.8 g protein, 8.2 g fat and 0 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories153 kcal
Protein18.8 g
Fat8.2 g
Carbs0 g

Where the calories come from

Protein50%
Fat50%
Carbs0%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CHICKEN SAUSAGE (Red Bird Farms, Inc.)?

CHICKEN SAUSAGE (Red Bird Farms, Inc.) has 153 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CHICKEN SAUSAGE (Red Bird Farms, Inc.)?

CHICKEN SAUSAGE (Red Bird Farms, Inc.) contains 18.8 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Red Bird Farms, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.