THIN CRUST PIZZA, CHEESE
Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.
A 100 g serving of THIN CRUST PIZZA, CHEESE (Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.) has 214 calories, with 9.7 g protein, 8.3 g fat and 25.5 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 214 kcal |
| Protein | 9.7 g |
| Fat | 8.3 g |
| Carbs | 25.5 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein18%
Fat35%
Carbs47%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in THIN CRUST PIZZA, CHEESE (Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.)?
THIN CRUST PIZZA, CHEESE (Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.) has 214 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in THIN CRUST PIZZA, CHEESE (Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.)?
THIN CRUST PIZZA, CHEESE (Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.) contains 9.7 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Bruno's Supermarkets, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.