KOREAN BARBEQUE SAUCE
Delhaize America, Inc.
A 100 g serving of KOREAN BARBEQUE SAUCE (Delhaize America, Inc.) has 171 calories, with 2.9 g protein, 0 g fat and 37.1 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 171 kcal |
| Protein | 2.9 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 37.1 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein7%
Fat0%
Carbs93%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in KOREAN BARBEQUE SAUCE (Delhaize America, Inc.)?
KOREAN BARBEQUE SAUCE (Delhaize America, Inc.) has 171 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in KOREAN BARBEQUE SAUCE (Delhaize America, Inc.)?
KOREAN BARBEQUE SAUCE (Delhaize America, Inc.) contains 2.9 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Delhaize America, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.