BAGUETTE CRISPS
Sabine's Collections Ltd.
A 100 g serving of BAGUETTE CRISPS (Sabine's Collections Ltd.) has 357 calories, with 10.7 g protein, 7.1 g fat and 60.7 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 357 kcal |
| Protein | 10.7 g |
| Fat | 7.1 g |
| Carbs | 60.7 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein12%
Fat18%
Carbs69%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in BAGUETTE CRISPS (Sabine's Collections Ltd.)?
BAGUETTE CRISPS (Sabine's Collections Ltd.) has 357 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in BAGUETTE CRISPS (Sabine's Collections Ltd.)?
BAGUETTE CRISPS (Sabine's Collections Ltd.) contains 10.7 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Sabine's Collections Ltd.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.