VitaForge
Food database

DEAN'S, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM

Dean Foods Company

A 100 g serving of DEAN'S, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM (Dean Foods Company) has 333 calories, with 6.7 g protein, 40 g fat and 0 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories333 kcal
Protein6.7 g
Fat40 g
Carbs0 g

Where the calories come from

Protein7%
Fat93%
Carbs0%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in DEAN'S, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM (Dean Foods Company)?

DEAN'S, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM (Dean Foods Company) has 333 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in DEAN'S, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM (Dean Foods Company)?

DEAN'S, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM (Dean Foods Company) contains 6.7 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Dean Foods Company

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.