CRACKERS, SODAS ORIGINAL, SODAS ORIGINAL
Industrias Alimenticias Noel
A 100 g serving of CRACKERS, SODAS ORIGINAL, SODAS ORIGINAL (Industrias Alimenticias Noel) has 369 calories, with 6.2 g protein, 7.7 g fat and 70.8 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 369 kcal |
| Protein | 6.2 g |
| Fat | 7.7 g |
| Carbs | 70.8 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein7%
Fat18%
Carbs75%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in CRACKERS, SODAS ORIGINAL, SODAS ORIGINAL (Industrias Alimenticias Noel)?
CRACKERS, SODAS ORIGINAL, SODAS ORIGINAL (Industrias Alimenticias Noel) has 369 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in CRACKERS, SODAS ORIGINAL, SODAS ORIGINAL (Industrias Alimenticias Noel)?
CRACKERS, SODAS ORIGINAL, SODAS ORIGINAL (Industrias Alimenticias Noel) contains 6.2 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Industrias Alimenticias Noel
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.