SUPERVALU, DRIED MISSION FIGS
Supervalu, Inc.
A 100 g serving of SUPERVALU, DRIED MISSION FIGS (Supervalu, Inc.) has 220 calories, with 2 g protein, 0 g fat and 52 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 220 kcal |
| Protein | 2 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 52 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein4%
Fat0%
Carbs96%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in SUPERVALU, DRIED MISSION FIGS (Supervalu, Inc.)?
SUPERVALU, DRIED MISSION FIGS (Supervalu, Inc.) has 220 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in SUPERVALU, DRIED MISSION FIGS (Supervalu, Inc.)?
SUPERVALU, DRIED MISSION FIGS (Supervalu, Inc.) contains 2 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Supervalu, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.